-46%
,

25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module


The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.

6,461.00 11,999.00 Inc. GST

The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard.

< 1W Low Power Consumption
LC Duplex Type, DFB+PIN
Fully Compatible With 200+ Vendors
For Data Center and Telecom Applications
Hot Pluggable SFP28 MSA Compliant
SKU: 25GBASE-LR SFP28 Categories: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat