-30%
,

Multimode 9/125 Duplex LC PC TO LC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3mtr.


Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC PC TO LC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3mtr.

1,121.00 1,599.00 Inc. GST

This LC®/PC (Lucent Connector / Physical Contact) connector was developed to meet the need for smaller and easier-to-use fiber optic connectors.

Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC PC TO LC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3mtr.

SKU: LCtoLC Categories: ,
  • Bend Insensitive Fiber & 7.5mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrules Ensure Consistent Low Loss
  • Flexible and Abrasion-resistant PVC (Riser) Jacket, Durable for Indoor Use
  • Backward Compatible with 50/125 Fiber Cables
  • Designed for 10/40/100G Networks Applications

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Multimode 9/125 Duplex LC PC TO LC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3mtr.”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat